Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday, June 22nd – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
John S.
Marilyn S.
Jane M.
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
Open

Sunday, June 23rd – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team H – Armbruster
Susie H.
Steve A.
Patty A.
Karen D.
Todd D.
Greg K.
Anthony K.

Saturday, June 29th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Open

Sunday, June 30th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team I – Eppich
Jeanne G.
Carol K.
Kathy J.
Mindy B.
Judy E.
Celia W.
Robert P.

Saturday, July 6th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Jim C.
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Margee M.
Open
Open

Sunday, July 7th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team J – M Heisig
Mike P.
Mary Jane M.
Steve H.
Mary H.
Wayne H.
Vickie W
Bernie P.

Saturday, July 13th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
Marilyn S.
Jane M.
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
John S.
Open

Sunday, July 14th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team G – Kill
Rose S.
Diana W.
Bill K.
Lura K.
Wyatt W.
Mary Beth B.
Open

Saturday, July 20th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Mary Jane B.
Open

Sunday, July 21st – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team H – Armbruster
Steve A.
Patty A.
Karen D.
Todd D.
Greg K.
Anthony K.
Susie H.

Saturday, July 27th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Margee M.
Jim C.
Open
Open

Sunday, July 28th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team I – Jordan
Kathy J.
Mindy B.
Judy E.
Celia W.
Robert P.
Jeanne G.
Carol K.

Saturday, August 3rd – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
Jane M.
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
John S.
Marilyn S.
Open

Sunday, August 4th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team J – M Heisig
Mary Jane M.
Steve H.
Mary H.
Wayne H.
Vickie W
Bernie P.
Mike P.

Saturday, August 10th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Sharon B.
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Open

Sunday, August 11th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team G – Kill
Diana W.
Bill K.
Lura K.
Wyatt W.
Mary Beth B.
Rose S.
Open

Saturday, August 17th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Margee M.
Jim C.
Mary C.
Open
Open

Sunday, August 18th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team H – Armbruster
Patty A.
Karen D.
Todd D.
Greg K.
Anthony K.
Susie H.
Steve A.

Saturday, August 24th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
John S.
Marilyn S.
Jane M.
Open

Sunday, August 25th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team I – Eppich
Mindy B.
Judy E.
Celia W.
Robert P.
Jeanne G.
Carol K.
Kathy J.

Saturday, August 31st – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Open

Sunday, September 1st – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team J – M Heisig
Steve H.
Mary H.
Wayne H.
Vickie W
Bernie P.
Mike P.
Mary Jane M.