Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday, August 31st – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Open

Sunday, September 1st – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team J – M Heisig
Steve H.
Mary H.
Wayne H.
Vickie W
Bernie P.
Mike P.
Mary Jane M.

Saturday, September 7th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Patty W.
Margee M.
Jim C.
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Open
Open

Sunday, September 8th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team G – Kill
Mary Beth B.
Rose S.
Diana W.
Bill K.
Lura K.
Wyatt W.
Open

Saturday, September 14th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
Charlie H.
Carol H.
John S.
Marilyn S.
Jane M.
Tom M.
Open

Sunday, September 15th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team H – Armbruster
Patty A.
Karen D.
Todd D.
Greg K.
Anthony K.
Susie H.
Steve A.

Saturday, September 21st – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Paul E.
Open

Sunday, September 22nd – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team I – Eppich
Mindy B.
Judy E.
Celia W.
Robert P.
Jeanne G.
Carol K.
Kathy J.

Saturday, September 28th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Margee M.
Jim C.
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Open
Open

Sunday, September 29th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team J – M Heisig
Steve H.
Mary H.
Wayne H.
Vickie W
Bernie P.
Mike P.
Mary Jane M.

Saturday, October 5th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
John S.
Marilyn S.
Jane M.
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
Open

Sunday, October 6th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team G – Kill
Mary Beth B.
Open
Diana W.
Bill K.
Lura K.
Wyatt W.
Open

Saturday, October 12th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Open

Sunday, October 13th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team H – Armbruster
Karen D.
Todd D.
Greg K.
Anthony K.
Susie H.
Steve A.
Patty A.

Saturday, October 19th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Jim C.
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Margee M.
Open
Open

Sunday, October 20th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team I – Jordan
Judy E.
Celia W.
Robert P.
Jeanne G.
Carol K.
Kathy J.
Mindy B.

Saturday, October 26th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
Jane M.
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
John S.
Open
Open

Sunday, October 27th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team J – M Heisig
Mary H.
Wayne H.
Vickie W
Bernie P.
Mike P.
Mary Jane M.
Steve H.

Saturday, November 2nd – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team B – Enzinger
Mary Jane B.
Richie C.
Sharon B.
Paul E.
Wanda P.
Jane F.
Open

Sunday, November 3rd – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team G – Kill
Mary Beth B.
Rose S.
Diana W.
Bill K.
Lura K.
Wyatt W.
Open

Saturday, November 9th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Margee M.
Jim C.
Open
Open

Sunday, November 10th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team H – Armbruster
Todd D.
Greg K.
Anthony K.
Susie H.
Steve A.
Patty A.
Karen D.

Saturday, November 16th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team A – Meier
Jane M.
Tom M.
Charlie H.
Carol H.
John S.
Open
Open

Sunday, November 17th – 10:00 a.m. Mass:
Team I – Eppich
Celia W.
Robert P.
Jeanne G.
Carol K.
Kathy J.
Mindy B.
Judy E.

Saturday, November 30th – 4:30 p.m. Mass:
Team C – McHugh
Jim C.
Mary C.
Savanah M.
Patty W.
Margee M.
Open
Open